Archief voor de categorie "03 – SCHILDERS"

GERHARD VON GRAEVENITZ

WILLI JAECKEL

ANDRÉ KERTÉSZ 2

ANDRÉ KERTÉSZ 1

JEF VERHEYEN

MIMMO ROTELLA

JEF LAMBEAUX – DE MENSELIJKE DRIFTEN

CLAUDE MONET IN DE BOLLENSTREEK

JEF LAMBEAUX

ALBERT HEMELMAN

CHARLY LEONARD

CLAUDE MONET IN ZAANDAM 6

CLAUDE MONET IN ZAANDAM 5

DADAMAINO

CLAUDE MONET IN ZAANDAM 4

LOUIS LONCIN

YUMEJI TAKEHISA

CLAUDE MONET IN ZAANDAM 3

MOISEJ KOGAN 2

MOISEJ KOGAN 1

TSUGUHARU-LÉONARD FOUJITA 2

TSUGUHARU-LÉONARD FOUJITA 1

ATSUKO TANAKA

LUCIE BADOUL

OTTO PIENE

JULES PASCIN

EMILE-ANTOINE BOURDELLE

PAUL VAN HOEYDONCK

GEORGES-EMILE LEBARQ

PIET MONDRIAAN 1919-1944

PIET MONDRIAAN 1914-1919

PIET MONDRIAAN 1872-1914

DANIEL SPOERRI

HELEN AHPORNSIRI

KARL SCHMIDT-ROTTLUFF

STANLEY BROUWN

JOHN FREDERIK HULK

CLAUDE MONET IN ZAANDAM 2

HERMAN DE VRIES

ANTON VAN TEIJN

JACQUES POLI

JACQUES POLI

PANORAMA 03 – ROBERT BARKER

GABRIËLE MÜNTER

WALTER LEBLANC

ROB CLOUS

ROB CLOUS

EWA LUDWICZAK – 006

KIKI DE MONTPARNASSE 2

KIKI DE MONTPARNASSE 1

CLAUDE MONET IN ZAANDAM 1

ADOLF ERBSLÖH

MARIANNE VON WEREFKIN

ALEXEJ VON JAWLENSKY

CLAUDE MONET IN AMSTERDAM 6

PANORAMA 02 – ANTHONIS VAN DEN WIJNGAERDE

JAC. VAN LOOY

MARY MEIJS

MARY MEIJS

PANORAMA 01 – CHINESE HANDROLLEN

JOZEF VAN HUL

EMILE VAN DOREN

CLAUDE MONET IN AMSTERDAM 5

JULIE ALICE CHAPELL

HERMAN HANA

CLAUDE MONET IN AMSTERDAM 4

HENK PEETERS

MART KEMPERS

MART KEMPERS

DAVID OLIVEIRA

CLAUDE MONET IN AMSTERDAM 3

JAMES THIRIAR

JOZEF ISRAËLS

JEANNE OOSTING

JEANNE OOSTING

CLAUDE MONET IN AMSTERDAM 2

MAKOTO AZUMA

JOZEF VAN LERIUS

CLAUDE MONET IN AMSTERDAM 1

OLGA ODERKERK

SABURO MURAKAMI -2

SABURO MURAKAMI -1

JAN SCHOTEL

GEORGES PAPAZOFF

FON KLEMENT

FON KLEMENT

HILMA AF KLINT 2

HILMA AF KLINT 1

ADRIEN-JEAN LE MAYEUR DE MERPRÉS 2

ADRIEN-JEAN LE MAYEUR DE MERPRÉS 1

ELCHANON VERVEER

CLEMENS ZIJLMANS

CLEMENS ZIJLMANS

RONALD BOONACKER

RONALD BOONACKER

OCTAVE VAN RIJSSELBERGHE

CEES BANTZINGER

JAN WILLEM PIENEMAN

ADRIAAN DRESMÉ

WILLEM BASTIAAN THOLEN

GUSTAVE COURBET 2

GUSTAVE COURBET 1

POL BURY – 2

JAN ADAM KRUSEMAN

JAN WILLEM PIENEMAN

ERICH SMODICS

ERICH SMODICS

AUGUSTE CHABAUD (3)

AUGUSTE CHABAUD (2)

AUGUSTE CHABAUD (1)

POL BURY – 1

SIENTJE VAN HOUTEN

DAVID ARTZ

JAN HENDERIKSE – 5

EWALD MATARÉ

JAN HENDERIKSE – 4

WILLEM MARIS

HOLLANDSCHE TEEKENMAATSCHAPPIJ

JAN HENDERIKSE – 3

FIOEN BLAISSE

JAN HENDERIKSE – 2

JAN HENDERIKSE – 1

JOS VERDEGEM 3

JOS VERDEGEM 2

DE NUL-BEWEGING

JOS VERDEGEM 1

MIA LIEDEKERKEN

MIA LIEDEKERKEN

ACHIEL VAN SASSENBROUCK 2

ACHIEL VAN SASSENBROUCK 1

VINCENT VAN GOGH – DE COLLSE WATERMOLEN (1884)

FELIX GOGO

RAQUEL MAULWURF

RAQUEL MAULWURF

RAQUEL MAULWURF

ROBERT RAUSCHENBERG

HANNO EDELMANN

HANNO EDELMANN

HANNO EDELMANN

ANNEMARIE PETRI

ANNEMARIE PETRI

ANILA QUAYYUM AGHA

HENRI ANSPACH

NIZAR ALI BADR

CHARLES HOUBEN

PETRUS MARIUS MOLIJN

HANS VERSFELT

J.L. ARBARETAZ – BLUE MYSTICAL WOMAN

ANDREW ATROSHENKO

FREDERICK CHILDE HASSAM